emilyisasecret facebookemilyisasecret twitteremilyisasecret youtubeemilyisasecret flickremilyisasecret tumblremilyisasecret formspring

Friday, July 29, 2011

shitty toilet.

Enjoi.


3 comments:

  1. "Yup go ahead, shit all over the toilet, nobody will ever know. And guess who's going to clean it up afterwards anyway?... EMILY!"

    Hahaha!

    ReplyDelete
  2. i one zillion % agree with you!!!

    ReplyDelete
  3. lool! this made me laugh. i totally agree emily! people are so nasty!

    ReplyDelete